Trainingsanwesenheit

Platz Name anwesend
1. Grabner Christian 464
2. Weber Thomas 370
3. Krenn Mathias 338
4. Scherr Thomas 305
5. Eisenberger Fridolin 295
6. Bramreiter Dominik 268
7. Höfler Helmut 267
8. Geissler Werner 233
9. Weber Stefan 215
10. Pimperl Christian 194
11. Allmer Richard 182
12. Nest Martin 180
13. Hofer Paul 179
14. Ebner Erwin 177
15. Reisinger Thomas 164
16. Nageler Markus 143
17. Heim Christoph 138
18. Luegger Kevin 130
19. Dettenweitz Stefan Werner 112
20. Dengg Wolfgang 111
21. Reisner Markus 107
21. Weber Maximilian 107
23. Grünbichler Hannes 88
24. Haubenwaller Andreas 86
25. Kohlhofer Jürgen 84
26. Buchgraber Gernot 82
27. Fürndörfler Arno 72
28. Haubenwaller Bernhard 71
28. Schoberer Harald 71
30. Leitner Harald 69
31. Allmer Julian 65
32. Schabernack Bernd 63
33. Krenn Stefan 59
34. Kaiser Marcel 57
35. Hofer Christian 50
36. Gubisch Gerhard 48
37. Schmid Christopher 46
38. Zotter Roman 39
39. Pernhofer Mark 37
40. Edl Andreas 36
40. Pahnke Jan 36
42. Schemeth Harald 35
43. Geier Mario 33
44. Laundl Patrick 28
44. Totter Hannes 28
46. Bauernhofer Markus 26
47. Gubisch Manfred 25
48. Hirzberger Michaela 24
49. Feiertag Roman 21
49. Richter Stefan 21
51. Mauthner Martin 20
52. Feiertag Alexander 19
53. Weber Benjamin 15
54. Neuhold Markus 14
55. Trummer Rene 13
56. Höfler Simon 12
57. Haubenwaller Marlies 11
58. Pieber Simon 10
59. Krenn Florian 9
60. Auberschek Patrick 8
60. Grassl Thomas 8
60. Hirzberger Thomas 8
60. Stecher Robert 8
64. Friesacher Philipp 7
64. Guster Alexander 7
64. Kaiser Kevin 7
64. Rainer Peter 7
68. Kaiser Michael 6
68. Pinter Lukas 6
68. Rainer Christian 6
68. Thabar Christian 6
68. Weber Walter 6
73. Bauer Georg 5
73. Lichtenauer Lorenz 5
75. Ehrendörfler Sebastian 4
75. Krenn Liam 4
75. Prandl Horst 4
75. Schaffler Christoph 4
75. Wallitsch Robert 4
75. Wiedenegger Dani 4
81. Böhm Thomas 3
81. Farnleitner Patrick 3
81. Friesacher Jonas 3
81. Hadolt Martin 3
81. Hahn Jürgen 3
81. Moiser Christian 3
81. Neffe von Heli 3
81. Neunteufel Stefan 3
81. Schmid Mathias 3
81. Schröttner Patrick 3
81. Weissenbacher Andreas 3
81. Windisch Veronika 3
93. Brunnhofer Mario 2
93. Deutschmann Peter 2
93. Ebner Peter 2
93. Eibinger Alexander 2
93. Holzer Steffen 2
93. Kober Martin 2
93. Kulmer Martin 2
93. Scherr Ben 2
93. Schneider Roman 2
93. Stelzer Hannes 2
93. Vondra Maurice 2
93. Wasserbauer Jörg 2
93. Weber Julian 2
106. Daniel 1
106. Fabian 1
106. Marco 1
106. Nicole 1
106. - Alexander 1
106. Aftenberger Patrick 1
106. Allmer Dorian 1
106. Bramreiter Rafael 1
106. Ceimnijali Malik 1
106. Chibus Samuel 1
106. Ehrendörfler Tobias 1
106. Fuchs Marcel 1
106. Fuchsbichler Daniel 1
106. Grüner Tobias 1
106. Haider Stefan 1
106. Helmreich Andreas 1
106. Hierzberger Sebastian 1
106. Krems Bruno 1
106. Lackner Michael 1
106. Lassu Stefan 1
106. Lichtenauer Simon 1
106. Loder Florian 1
106. Maier Alexander 1
106. Mesic Armin 1
106. Mocnik Thomas 1
106. Moser Robin 1
106. Mueller Mario 1
106. Pötz Alexander 1
106. Reisenbichler Michael 1
106. Reisenhofer Alexander 1
106. Reisinger David 1
106. Said Adel Edward 1
106. Schellnegger Lukas 1
106. Schoberer Markus 1
106. Schreck Georg 1
106. Sonnhaus Alexander 1
106. Stampler Marco 1
106. Steinberger Fabian 1
106. Trausnig Jonas 1

B-Faktor

Platz Name Faktor
1. Krenn Mathias 59
2. Weber Thomas 53
3. Grabner Christian 52
4. Geissler Werner 33
5. Allmer Richard 30
6. Eisenberger Fridolin 27
6. Höfler Helmut 27
8. Weber Stefan 24
9. Reisinger Thomas 22.5
10. Ebner Erwin 22
10. Pimperl Christian 22
12. Scherr Thomas 21.5
13. Nest Martin 17
14. Nageler Markus 16
15. Reisner Markus 15
16. Schemeth Harald 14
17. Dettenweitz Stefan Werner 13
18. Hofer Christian 12.5
19. Dengg Wolfgang 10.5
20. Grünbichler Hannes 10
20. Krenn Stefan 10
22. Heim Christoph 8
23. Geier Mario 7
24. Hofer Paul 6
24. Kohlhofer Jürgen 6
24. Schabernack Bernd 6
27. Totter Hannes 5
28. Bauernhofer Markus 4
28. Edl Andreas 4
28. Pernhofer Mark 4
28. Schmid Christopher 4
32. Feiertag Roman 3
32. Schoberer Harald 3
32. Trummer Rene 3
35. Böhm Thomas 2.5
36. Gubisch Gerhard 2
36. Hirzberger Michaela 2
36. Pahnke Jan 2
36. Zotter Roman 2
40. Fürndörfler Arno 1
40. Gubisch Manfred 1
40. Hirzberger Thomas 1
40. Hofer Franz 1
40. Kober Martin 1
40. Krems Bruno 1
40. Lackner Michael 1
40. Mauthner Martin 1
40. Prandl Horst 1
40. Richter Stefan 1
40. Schaffler Christoph 1
Stand: offen

Termine

18Jun
18 Jun 2021
09:00 -00:00 Uhr
Trainingslager
26Feb
26 Feb 2022
08:00 -22:00 Uhr
23. Hobbyfußball-Turnier

Mitglied des Monats

ASPESTI

ASPESTI

ASPESTI FOREVER

- VIRTVS HONOR GLORIA -

Login

Zum Seitenanfang
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com